Staff Directory

Bob Klinar
Principal
Ext. 77100
[email protected]

Eric Butler
Assistant Principal
Ext. 77130
[email protected]

Todd Luecke
Assistant Principal
Ext. 77110
[email protected]

Jade Woodson
Assistant Principal
Ext. 77120
[email protected]

Lynn Wilson
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 77020
[email protected]

Alison Dashiell
7th Grade Math Teacher
[email protected]

Andrea Janosik
7th Grade Science Teacher
[email protected]

Phillip Matanick
7th Grade ELA Teacher
[email protected]

Elham Mousavinaseh
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Austin Barlow
8th Grade Science Teacher
[email protected]

Morgan Everett
8th Grade Math Teacher
[email protected]

Michelle Galmarini
8th Grade English Language Arts Teacher
[email protected]

Steven Gedeon
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Barbara Massaad
Title 1 Teacher
[email protected]

Lucinda Rix
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Andrea Woll
ESL Teacher
[email protected]

Sydnie Barnette
Art Teacher
[email protected]

Mark Russo
Instrumental Music Teacher
[email protected]

Amanda Seibert
Music Teacher
[email protected]

Kevin Brown
Physical Education & Health Teacher
[email protected]

Kori Stratton
Physical Education & Health Teacher
[email protected]

Janet Pace
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Laura Siurana
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Gina Butler
Building Substitute Teacher
[email protected]

Brenda Matanick
Building Substitute Teacher
[email protected]

Tyler Weaver
Building Substitute Teacher
[email protected]

Kaitlyn Yanda
Daily Substitute Teacher
[email protected]

Cheryl Landrau
Cleaner
[email protected]

Karen McCarthy
Cleaner
[email protected]

John Klauer
School Safety Monitor
[email protected]

Ericka Taylor
School Safety Monitor
[email protected]

Claire Stepan
Instructional Technology Coach
[email protected]

Hope Litvin
School Nurse
[email protected]

Laine Moon
School Psychologist
[email protected]

Fran Horvath
Occupational Therapist
[email protected]om