Staff Directory

Bob Klinar
Principal
Ext. 77100
[email protected]

David Kassel
Vice Principal
Ext. 68100
[email protected]

William Bogan
Assistant Principal
Ext. 76100
[email protected]

Renee Falcone
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 76000
[email protected]

Dia Harris
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 76150
[email protected]

Elaine Kovach
Administrative Assistant (temp)
Ext. 76150
[email protected]

Alec Carey
School Counselor
[email protected]

Rebecca Barton
4th Grade English Language Arts
[email protected]

Carrie Macalla
4th Grade Language Arts & Science
[email protected]

Lisa Misenko
4th Grade Social Studies & Science
[email protected]

Jessica Weishorn
4th Grade Math
[email protected]

Leah Bjorn
5th Grade Social Studies
[email protected]

Isabella Borbolla
5th Grade Science
[email protected]

Marissa Gustin
5th Grade Math
[email protected]

Arianna Thielman
5th Grade English Language Arts
[email protected]

Taylor Beck
6th Grade Science
[email protected]

Lauren Knapik
6th Grade Math
[email protected]

Kayleigh McMullen
6th Grade English Language Arts
[email protected]

Salvator Wendling
6th Grade Social Studies
[email protected]

Traci Kunc
Title 1 Math
[email protected]

Jonelle Rotuno
Title 1 Reading
[email protected]

Stacy Akin
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Sarah Dowler
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Matthew Sims
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Andrea Woll
ESL Teacher
[email protected]

April Kotar
Art
[email protected]

Amy McHam
Music
[email protected]

Emily Fricker
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Paula Guarniere
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Amanda Minor
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Marcia Stanzeski
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Kelly Joy
Food Service
[email protected]

Salena Kaczynski
Cleaner
[email protected]

Robert Rowland
Cleaner
[email protected]

Kelly Coyne
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Jeffrey Gibson
IT Field Technician
[email protected]

Aurelia Iammarino
Technology Integration Coach
[email protected]

Becky Race
Instructional Coach
[email protected]

Dawn Leko
School Nurse
[email protected]

Laine Moon
School Psychologist
[email protected]

Fran Horvath
Occupational Therapist
[email protected]