Staff Directory

Bob Klinar
Principal
Ext. 77100
[email protected]

Eric Butler
Assistant Principal
Ext. 77130
[email protected]

Todd Luecke
Assistant Principal
Ext. 77110
[email protected]

Jennifer DiAngelo
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 77050
[email protected]

Marilyn Parham
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 77000
[email protected]

Emily Ganzhorn
School Counselor
Ext. 77200
[email protected]

Christy Stefanak
School Counselor
Ext. 77210
[email protected]

Amanda Fogerty
Student Support Advisor
[email protected]

Mary Addi
English Teacher
[email protected]

Lucy Antalek
English Teacher
[email protected]

Kerry Barnier
English Teacher
[email protected]

Charisa Planic
English Teacher
[email protected]

Angela Trela
English Teacher
[email protected]

Daniel Bambeck
Math Teacher
[email protected]

Elisha Knox
Math Teacher
[email protected]

Yisra Omran
Math Teacher
[email protected]

Allison Poloha
Math Teacher
[email protected]

Ronald Dawson
Science Teacher
[email protected]

Megan Kennedy
Science Teacher
[email protected]

Matthew Newcamp
Science Teacher
[email protected]

Jason Samsa
Science Teacher
[email protected]

Jon Foreman
Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Mark Gainer
Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Ellen Intermill-Shimko
Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Karl Kessler
Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Lisa Hazen
Spanish Teacher
[email protected]

Maria Schwarz
Spanish Teacher
[email protected]

Michelle Fredriksen
Art Teacher
[email protected]

Tara Littlejohn
Art Teacher
[email protected]

Amanda Seibert
Choir Director
[email protected]

Mark Russo
Instrumental Music Teacher
[email protected]

Kevin Brown
Physical Education & Health Teacher
[email protected]

Lorelei Hein
Physical Education & Health Teacher
[email protected]

Jacob Kerner
Physical Education & Health Teacher
[email protected]

Kori Stratton
Physical Education & Health Teacher
[email protected]

Aaron Carson
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Laura Mizer
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Charlotte Ray
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Kelsey Tornabene
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Andrea Woll
ESL Teacher
[email protected]

Tracy Johnson
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Keara Urbassik
Food Service
[email protected]

Irene Waugaman
Food Service
[email protected]

Paige Ray
Food Service Temp
[email protected]

Cheryl Landrau
Cleaner
[email protected]

Karen McCarthy
Cleaner
[email protected]

Brian Kerr
Event Staff
[email protected]

Brooke Bilinsky
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Clifford Carson
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Emily Formoso
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Steven Gedeon
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Theodore Sexstella
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Nicholas Titus
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Thomas Urig
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Tyler Weaver
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Benjamin Orr
IT Field Technician II
[email protected]

Claire Stepan
Technology Integration Coach
[email protected]

Hope Litvin
School Nurse
[email protected]

Laine Moon
School Psychologist
[email protected]

Jennifer Hall
Speech & Language Pathologist
[email protected]

Fran Horvath
Occupational Therapist
[email protected]