Staff Directory

Bob Klinar
Principal
Ext. 77100
[email protected]

Eric Butler
Assistant Principal
Ext. 77130
[email protected]

Todd Luecke
Assistant Principal
Ext. 77110
[email protected]

Lynn Wilson
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 77020
[email protected]

Alec Carey
School Counselor
[email protected]

Alison Dashiell
7th Grade Math Teacher
[email protected]

Judy Hayes
7th Grade Science Teacher
[email protected]

Garrett Marcum
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Stephanie Shebestak
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
[email protected]

Jennifer Connolly
8th Grade Science Teacher
[email protected]

Michelle Galmarini
8th Grade English Language Arts Teacher
[email protected]

Anna Marie Love
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Kristin Carapucci
Title 1 Teacher
[email protected]

Barbara Massaad
Title 1 Teacher
[email protected]

Lucinda Rix
Intervention Specialist
[email protected]

Andrea Woll
ESL Teacher
[email protected]

Tara Littlejohn
Art Teacher
[email protected]

Mark Russo
Instrumental Music Teacher
[email protected]

Amanda Seibert
Music Teacher
[email protected]

Kevin Brown
Physical Education & Health Teacher
[email protected]

Kori Stratton
Physical Education & Health Teacher
[email protected]

Janet Pace
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Laura Siurana
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Keara Urbassik
Food Service
[email protected]

Irene Waugaman
Food Service
[email protected]

Paige Ray
Food Service Temp
[email protected]

Cheryl Landrau
Cleaner
[email protected]

Karen McCarthy
Cleaner
[email protected]

Brooke Bilinsky
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Clifford Carson
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Emily Formoso
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Steven Gedeon
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Theodore Sexstella
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Nicholas Titus
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Thomas Urig
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Tyler Weaver
Daily Sub
[email protected]

Benjamin Orr
IT Field Technician II
[email protected]

Claire Stepan
Technology Integration Coach
[email protected]

Jennifer Vitantonio
Instructional Coach
[email protected]

Hope Litvin
School Nurse
[email protected]

Laine Moon
School Psychologist
[email protected]

Jennifer Hall
Speech & Language Pathologist
[email protected]

Fran Horvath
Occupational Therapist
[email protected]